August 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 25
|
AT San Joaquin Delta | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta 3-Way, 25-18, 25-20, 25-11 | |
|
VS Solano @ Delta | Final | W, 3-1 | Delta 3-Way, 25-18, 21-25, 27-25, 25-20 | |
Wed. 30
|
VS Fresno | Final | L, 3-1 | Hartnell Quad, 25-10, 23-25, 25-18, 25-19 | |
|
VS West Hills Coalinga | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Quad, 25-17, 25-17, 25-22 |
September 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. 7
|
VS Lassen @ Stockton | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta Classic, Match #8, 25-16, 25-18, 25-20 | |
|
VS Butte @ Stockton | Final | W, 3-1 | Delta Classic, Match #15, 22-25, 25-18, 25-16, 25-18 | |
Sat. 9
|
VS Sequoias @ San Joaquin Delta Co | Final | W, 3-0 | Delta Classic, Match #20, 25-20, 25-17, 25-18 | |
|
VS West Valley @ Delta CC | Final | L, 3-2 | Delta Classic, Match #28, 25-19, 25-23, 18-25, 20-25, 15-12 | |
Sat. 16
|
VS Santa Barbara @ Cuesta | Final | L, 3-2 | Cuesta Quad, 19-25, 18-25, 25-11, 25-16, 17-15 | |
|
AT Cuesta Tournament | Final | L, 3-1 | 22-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-22 | |
Sat. 23
|
VS Los Medanos | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Tri #2, 26-24, 25-13, 25-19 | |
|
VS Sequoias | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Tri #2, 25-18, 25-23, 25-14 | |
Wed. 27
|
VS Gavilan | Final | W, 3-0 | 26-24, 25-22, 25-9 |
October 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 4
|
VS Ohlone | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-18, 25-9, 25-19 | |
Sat. 7
|
VS Folsom Lake | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Tri #1, 25-22, 25-14, 25-13 | |
|
VS Butte | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Tri #1, 25-11, 25-12, 25-11 | |
Wed. 11
|
AT Monterey Peninsula * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-21, 25-20, 25-19 | |
Fri. 13
|
AT De Anza * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-22, 25-14, 28-26 | |
Wed. 18
|
VS San Francisco * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-17, 25-10, 25-12 | |
Fri. 20
|
AT Cabrillo * | Final | W, 3-1 | 17-25, 26-24, 25-20, 25-20 | |
Wed. 25
|
AT San Jose * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-9, 25-13, 25-11 | |
Fri. 27
|
VS Monterey Peninsula * | Final | W, 3-1 | 18-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-15 |
November 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 1
|
VS De Anza * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-23, 25-14, 25-11 | |
Fri. 3
|
AT San Francisco * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-18, 25-10, 25-23 | |
Wed. 8
|
VS Cabrillo * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-15, 25-15, 25-22 | |
Sat. 11
|
VS San Jose * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-20, 25-12, 25-11 | |
Tue. 14
|
AT San Mateo | Final | W, 3-2 | 25-22, 22-25, 25-18, 23-25, 15-13 | |
Tue. 21
|
VS Solano % | Final | L, 3-1 | NorCal Regionals, Rd 2, 25-18, 25-20, 23-25, 27-25 |
August 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 26
|
AT Solano | Final | L, 3-2 | Solano Classic #1, 24-26, 18-25, 25-15, 26-24, 15-11 | |
|
VS San Joaquin Delta @ Solano College | Final | L, 3-2 | Solano 3-Way Classic #1, 22-25, 25-16, 22-25, 25-11, 15-13 | |
Sat. 27
|
AT Fresno | Final | L, 3-1 | FCC Classic, 19-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-22 | |
|
VS West Hills Coalinga @ Fresno City College | Final | W, 3-0 | FCC Quad, 25-18, 25-17, 25-19 |
September 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 2
|
AT Folsom Lake | Final | W, 3-1 | Folsom Lake Classic #1, 28-26, 15-25, 25-20, 25-16 | |
|
VS Butte @ Folsom Lake | Final | W, 3-0 | FLC Classic, 25-22, 25-23, 25-15 | |
Fri. 9
|
VS Sierra @ San Joaquin Delta | Final | W, 3-1 | Delta Classic, M8, 23-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-22 | |
|
VS Feather River @ Stockton | Final | L, 3-1 | Delta Classic, M16, 26-24, 25-20, 19-25, 25-14 | |
Sat. 10
|
VS Sequoias @ Delta | Final | W, 3-0 | Delta Classic, M23, 25-20, 25-14, 25-21 | |
|
VS Fresno @ Stockton, Ca | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta Classic, 25-20, 25-9, 25-21 | |
Sat. 17
|
VS Los Medanos | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #1, 25-17, 25-12, 25-10 | |
|
VS Sequoias | Final | L, 3-2 | Hartnell Classic #1, 25-9, 25-19, 19-25, 19-25, 15-13 | |
Wed. 21
|
VS San Francisco | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast Conference Crossover, 25-15, 25-19, 25-17 | |
Fri. 23
|
VS Shasta | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #2, 25-12, 25-14, 25-21 | |
|
VS San Francisco | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #2, 25-9, 26-24, 25-18 | |
Sat. 24
|
VS Santa Barbara @ Cuesta College | Final | L, 3-0 | Cuesta Quad, 25-16, 25-16, 25-23 | |
|
AT Cuesta Tournament | Final | W, 3-1 | Cuesta Quad 25-5, 26-24, 22-25, 25-11 | |
Fri. 30
|
AT West Valley | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-19, 25-19, 25-20 |
October 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 5
|
AT Ohlone * | Final | W, 3-1 | 24-26, 25-23, 25-15, 25-10 | |
Fri. 7
|
VS San Mateo * | Final | L, 3-1 | 25-21, 23-25, 26-24, 25-14 | |
Wed. 12
|
VS De Anza | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-16, 25-16, 25-17 | |
Fri. 14
|
AT Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-0 | 25-19, 25-20, 25-15 | |
Wed. 19
|
AT Las Positas * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-20, 25-13, 25-19 | |
Fri. 21
|
VS Skyline * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-8, 25-10, 25-5 | |
Fri. 28
|
VS Ohlone * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-18, 25-18, 25-10 |
November 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 2
|
AT San Mateo * | Final | L, 3-1 | 23-25, 25-21, 25-20, 25-23 | |
Fri. 4
|
VS Gavilan | Final | W, 3-0 | 26-24, 25-12, 25-15 | |
Wed. 9
|
VS Cabrillo * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-17, 25-19, 25-17 | |
Fri. 11
|
VS Las Positas * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-21, 25-5, 25-13 | |
Tue. 15
|
AT Skyline * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-5, 25-6, 25-6 | |
Tue. 22
|
VS Folsom Lake % | Final | W, 3-1 | Northern California Regionals, Round 2 | |
Sat. 26
|
AT San Joaquin Delta % | Final | L, 3-1 | Northern California Regional Finals, 25-15, 24-26, 25-21, 25-21 |
August 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 31
|
VS Folsom Lake | Final | L, 3-1 | Hartnell Classic #1, 25-22, 25-21, 22-25, 25-19 | |
|
VS Sequoias | Final | W, 3-2 | Hartnell Classic #1, 26-24, 21-25, 26-24, 22-25, 15-7 |
September 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 6
|
VS Santa Rosa @ San Joaquin Delta Co | Final | W, 3-2 | Delta Classic, Match #7, 19-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-23, 15-12 | |
|
VS Fresno @ Delta | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta Classic, Match #16, 25-15, 25-12, 25-18 | |
Sat. 7
|
VS Delta Classic @ Delta | Final | W, 3-2 | Delta Classic, Match #21, 25-23, 25-20, 23-25, 21-25, 15-7 | |
|
VS Cabrillo @ Delta | Final | L, 3-2 | Delta Classic, Match #30, 19-25, 25-18, 25-27, 25-11, 15-11 | |
Wed. 11
|
AT Diablo Valley | Final | W, 3-0 | Viking Classic, 25-12, 25-17, 25-17 | |
|
VS Siskiyous @ Diablo Valley | Final | W, 3-0 | Viking Classic, 25-16, 25-9, 25-15 | |
Fri. 13
|
AT San Joaquin Delta | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta Quad #2, 25-18, 25-9, 28-26 | |
|
VS American River @ San Joaquin Delta | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta Quad #2, 25-22, 25-20, 25-23 | |
Sat. 14
|
AT Butte | Final | L, 3-1 | 25-21, 25-21, 23-25, 25-23 | |
Wed. 18
|
VS Santa Rosa | Final | L, 3-1 | Hartnell Classic #2, 25-21, 19-25, 25-22, 25-19 | |
|
VS MIssion | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #2, 25-13, 25-5, 25-14 | |
Fri. 20
|
VS Feather River @ Pittsburg | Final | L, 3-0 | LMC Quad, 25-21, 30-28, 25-19 | |
|
VS Shasta @ Los Medanos | Final | W, 3-1 | LMC Quad, 25-19, 20-25, 25-18, 25-18 | |
Wed. 25
|
AT San Francisco | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-17, 25-16, 25-16 | |
Sat. 28
|
VS Fresno @ Cabrillo | Final | L, 3-0 | 25-18, 25-13, 25-16 | |
|
VS Taft @ Cabrillo | Final | W, 3-1 | Cabrillo Classic, 25-17, 25-19, 22-25, 26-24 |
October 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 2
|
VS West Valley | Final | W, 3-2 | 25-23, 24-26, 18-25, 25-21, 15-9 | |
Wed. 9
|
VS Ohlone * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-14, 25-20, 26-24 | |
Fri. 11
|
AT San Mateo * | Final | L, 3-2 | Coast North, 13-25, 25-23, 25-22, 17-25, 18-16 | |
Wed. 16
|
AT Foothill * | Final | L, 3-2 | Coast North, 21-25, 26-28, 25-23, 25-19, 15-8 | |
Fri. 18
|
AT Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-18, 26-24, 25-21 | |
Wed. 23
|
VS Las Positas * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-14, 25-23, 25-20 | |
Fri. 25
|
AT Skyline * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-8, 25-11, 25-15 |
November 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 1
|
AT Ohlone * | Final | L, 3-2 | Coast North, 26-24, 24-26, 25-23, 19-25, 25-12 | |
Wed. 6
|
VS San Mateo * | Final | L, 3-1 | Coast North, 17-25, 25-17, 26-24, 25-20 | |
Fri. 8
|
VS Foothill * | Final | L, 3-1 | Coast North, 25-21, 23-25, 25-19, 25-19 | |
Wed. 13
|
VS Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-1 | Coast North, 25-22, 25-10, 22-25, 25-8 | |
Fri. 15
|
AT Las Positas * | Final | W, 3-1 | Coast North, 25-20, 23-25, 25-16, 25-8 | |
Tue. 19
|
VS Skyline * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-20, 25-10, 25-13 | |
Sat. 23
|
AT Santa Rosa % | Final | L, 3-1 | NorCal Regionals, Play-In Round, 25-13, 25-22, 23-25, 25-17 |
August 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 25
|
VS Folsom Lake | Final | L, 3-2 | Hartnell Classic #1, 19-25,25-21,25-20,29-31,15-3 | |
|
VS Napa Valley | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #1, 25-11, 25-17, 25-10 | |
Wed. 30
|
VS Modesto @ Merced College | Final | W, 3-0 | Merced Blue Devil Classic, 25-14, 25-23, 25-17 | |
|
AT Merced | Final | W, 3-0 | Merced Blue Devil Classic, 25-16, 25-19, 25-15 |
September 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 8
|
VS Butte @ Delta College | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta Classic, Match 3, 25-18, 25-12, 25-23 | |
|
VS Reedley @ Delta College | Final | W, 3-0 | Delta Classic, Match 12, 25-13, 25-18, 25-22 | |
Sat. 9
|
VS Gavilan @ Delta College | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta Classic, Match 20 | |
|
VS San Mateo @ Delta College | Final | W, 3-1 | Delta Classic, Match 27, 25-23, 24-26, 25-12, 25-16 | |
Thu. 14
|
VS Feather River @ CCSF | Final | L, 3-0 | CCSF Classic #2, 25-21, 25-22, 25-15 | |
Mon. 18
|
AT Porterville | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-13, 25-19, 25-17 | |
Sat. 23
|
VS Shasta | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #2, 25-21, 25-15, 25-20 | |
|
VS Taft | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #2, 25-21, 25-19, 25-15 | |
Wed. 27
|
VS Ohlone | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast Crossover Tournament | |
|
VS Canada | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast Crossover Tournament | |
Fri. 29
|
VS Monterey Peninsula * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-22, 25-21, 25-10 |
October 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 4
|
AT West Valley * | Final | L, 3-2 | Coast North, 35-37, 25-16, 13-25, 25-16, 15-13 | |
Fri. 6
|
VS San Francisco * | Final | W, 3-2 | Coast North, 20-25, 23-25, 25-21, 26-24, 15-13 | |
Fri. 13
|
AT Chabot * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-7, 25-12, 25-12 | |
Wed. 18
|
VS Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-1 | Coast North, 25-20, 24-26, 25-16, 25-19 | |
Fri. 20
|
AT San Mateo * | Final | L, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-21, 26-24, 25-18 | |
Mon. 23
|
VS West Valley * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-22, 25-21, 25-14 | |
Wed. 25
|
AT Monterey Peninsula * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-19, 25-13, 27-25 | |
Fri. 27
|
AT Foothill | Final | L, 3-0 | Coast Crossover, 25-15, 25-7, 25-17 |
November 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 1
|
AT San Francisco * | Final | L, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-13, 25-21, 25-16 | |
Wed. 8
|
VS Chabot * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-10, 25-12, 25-9 | |
Fri. 10
|
AT Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-16, 25-15, 25-14 | |
Tue. 14
|
VS San Mateo * | Final | W, 3-2 | Coast North, 25-17, 19-25, 22-25, 25-19, 15-13 | |
Sat. 18
|
VS Los Medanos % | Final | W, 3-0 | North Regional Playoff Play-in Round, 25-8, 25-20, 25-11 | |
Tue. 21
|
VS Feather River % @ Quincy | Final | L, 3-1 | North Regional Playoffs, Round 1, 25-14, 22-25, 25-17, 28-26 |
September 2016
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 2
|
AT Canada | Final | L, 3-0 | Coast Crossover, 25-21, 25-17, 25-22 | |
Fri. 9
|
VS Santa Rosa @ Stockton | Final | W, 3-2 | Delta Classic, 24-26, 22-25, 25-22, 25-23, 15-8 | |
|
VS Cabrillo @ San Joaquin Delta | Final | L, 3-0 | Delta Classic, 25-18, 25-12, 25-22 | |
Sat. 10
|
VS Feather River @ San Joaquin Delta | Final | L, 3-1 | Delta Classic, 25-10, 25-23, 22-25, 27-25 | |
|
AT San Joaquin Delta | Final | L, 3-2 | Delta Classic, 25-20, 25-20, 18-25, 22-25, 15-12 | |
Wed. 14
|
VS Feather River @ Foothill College | Final | L, 3-1 | Foothill Classic, 23-25, 25-21, 25-20, 25-17 | |
|
VS Sierra @ Foothill | Final | W, 3-2 | Foothill Classic, 17-25, 25-15, 25-27, 25-19, 15-13 | |
Sat. 17
|
VS Butte | Final | W, 3-1 | Panther Classic III, 25-13, 25-22, 23-25, 25-17 | |
|
VS Cuesta Tournament | Final | W, 3-2 | Panther Classic III, 14-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-20, 15-11 | |
Wed. 21
|
VS Ohlone | Final | W, 3-1 | Coast Crossover, 25-23, 25-20, 13-25, 25-15 | |
Wed. 28
|
VS Los Medanos @ Gavalin | Final | W, 3-1 | Gavilan Quad, 21-25, 25-19, 25-15, 25-21 | |
|
VS Shasta @ Gavilan | Final | L, 3-2 | Gavilan Quad, 25-23, 20-25, 18-25, 25-18, 15-12 | |
Fri. 30
|
VS San Mateo * | Final | W, 3-2 | Coast North, 20-25, 25-22, 25-16, 18-25, 15-1 |
October 2016
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 5
|
VS West Valley * | Final | W, 3-2 | Coast North, 19-25, 25-11, 20-25, 25-16, 15-9 | |
Fri. 7
|
AT Chabot * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-10, 25-19, 34-32 | |
Wed. 12
|
AT San Francisco * | Final | L, 3-2 | Coast North, 25-12, 21-25, 22-25, 25-21, 15-11 | |
Fri. 14
|
AT Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-0 | Coast North, 28-26, 25-23, 25-17 | |
Wed. 19
|
VS Monterey * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-21, 25-23, 25-15 | |
Fri. 21
|
AT Solano | Final | W, 3-1 | 25-21, 20-25, 25-21, 27-25 | |
Wed. 26
|
AT San Mateo * | Final | W, 3-2 | Coast North, 25-16, 16-25, 19-25, 25-13, 15-10 | |
Fri. 28
|
AT West Valley * | Final | W, 3-2 | Coast North, 19-25, 25-21, 29-27, 19-25, 15-8 |
November 2016
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 2
|
VS Chabot * | Final | W, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-16, 25-22, 25-17 | |
Fri. 4
|
VS San Francisco * | Final | L, 3-0 | Coast North, 25-19, 25-21, 25-17 | |
Wed. 9
|
VS Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-2 | Coast North, 25-17, 25-17, 23-25, 20-25, 15-6 | |
Fri. 11
|
AT Monterey * | Final | W, 3-1 | Coast North, 25-19, 17-25, 25-21, 25-18 | |
Wed. 16
|
VS Napa | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-21, 25-18, 25-15 |
August 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 27
|
VS San Joaquin Delta | Final | L, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #1, 25-16, 25-20, 25-18 | |
|
VS Solano @ Hartnell | Final | L, 3-1 | Hartnell Classic #1, 25-17, 23-25, 25-15, 25-17 |
September 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 1
|
VS Fresno | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
|
VS San Francisco | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #2, COVID-19 Forfeit |
|
Fri. 3
|
VS Folsom Lake | Final | L, 3-2 | Hartnell Classic #3, 25-22, 22-25, 24-26, 25-23, 15-11 | |
|
VS Cuesta Tournament | Final | W, 3-1 | Hartnell Classic #3, 25-13, 24-26, 25-17, 25-13 | |
Wed. 8
|
AT De Anza | Final | L, 3-1 | 19-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-23 | |
Fri. 10
|
VS Shasta @ Sierra College | Final | W, 3-0 | Sierra Classic, 25-21, 26-24, 25-18 | |
|
AT Sierra | Final | L, 3-0 | Sierra Classic, 25-23, 26-24, 25-17 | |
Wed. 15
|
AT Gavilan | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-22, 25-15, 25-19 | |
Fri. 17
|
VS Los Medanos | Final | W, 3-1 | Hartnell Classic #4, 14-25, 25-15, 25-16, 25-17 | |
|
VS Redwoods | Final | W, 3-0 | Hartnell Classic #4, 25-20, 25-18, 25-12 | |
Sat. 25
|
VS West Hills Coalinga @ Visalia | Final | W, 3-1 | Sequoias Classic, 25-11, 25-16, 24-26, 25-18 | |
|
AT Sequoias | Final | L, 3-0 | Sequoias Classic, 25-16, 25-23, 25-23 |
October 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 1
|
VS San Jose * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-13, 25-10, 25-21 | |
Wed. 6
|
AT Ohlone * | Final | W, 3-2 | 19-25, 25-14, 25-20, 9-25, 15-7 | |
Sat. 9
|
AT Marin | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-14, 25-19, 29-27 | |
Wed. 13
|
VS San Mateo * | Final | L, 3-0 | 25-18, 25-16, 25-23 | |
Fri. 15
|
AT Gavilan * | Final | W, 3-2 | 23-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-18, 15-13 | |
Wed. 20
|
VS Monterey Peninsula * | Final | L, 3-1 | 17-25, 25-15, 25-19, 26-24 | |
Fri. 22
|
AT De Anza * | Final | W, 3-2 | 7-25, 27-25, 20-25, 25-20, 15-9 | |
Wed. 27
|
VS West Valley * | Final | L, 3-1 | 25-16, 16-25, 25-15, 27-25 | |
Fri. 29
|
VS San Francisco * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-8, 25-21, 25-22 |
November 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 3
|
VS Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-1 | 25-17, 25-17, 20-25, 25-11 | |
Fri. 5
|
AT San Jose * | Final | W, 3-0 | 25-18, 25-21, 25-13 | |
Mon. 8
|
AT Cabrillo * | Final | L, 3-0 | 25-17, 27-25, 25-23 | |
Wed. 10
|
VS Ohlone * | Final | W, 3-1 | 17-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-18 | |
Tue. 16
|
AT San Mateo * | Final | L, 3-1 | 25-18, 25-16, 27-29, 25-20 | |
Sat. 20
|
VS Ohlone % | Final | W, 3-1 | Northern California Regional Play-In Round, 22-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-20 | |
Tue. 23
|
AT Feather River % | Final | L, 3-0 | NorCal Regional Playoffs, Round 1, 25-17, 25-15, 25-14 |
* Conference
% Postseason
Home events in bold